Organico OTS – Sezione AIA Bologna

Organico OTS

ARBITRI EFFETTIVI

AGOSTINI GABRIELE
ALBERTAZZI MATTEO
ALBRIZIO AMEDEO
ALVES BEZERRA BRENO ISAAC
AMATO GIOACCHINO
AMODEO FRANCESCO
ANDRACCHIO SAVERIO
ANGOTTI RUBEN LIBERATO
ANTONACCI MASSIMILIANO
BACILIERI RAKSHITH
BANZI FILIPPO
BARCHI CLAUDIA
BAZJA AMARILDO
BERTI LUCA
BERTINELLI CRISTIANO
BIANCARDO VINCENZO
BONAFEDE ANGELO
BONFATTI MIRKO
BORGIA EMANUELE
BORRELLI PIETRO
BUDRIESI LUCA
CALABRETTA RAFFAELE
CALAROTA SERAFINO
CAMPISI GABRIEL
CANALI ALESSANDRO
CANESTRINI LUCA
CANGEMI VINCENZO
CAPOBIANCO GAETANO PIETRO
CAPONE GIAMMATTEO ANTONIO
CARIANI TOMMASO
CARLINO GIORGIO
CASALI RICCARDO
CASTRONOVO MARZIA
CECCHI GIANLUCA
CERAVOLO MIRKO
CERVELLATI DARIO
CHAOUDAR ALAA EDDIN
CHIAPPELLI YURI
CHIARI ELENA
CHIAVERSOLI ALESSIO
COBZARU MARIUS MARIAN
CONTE NATHAN
CONTI ALESSIO
COPPOLA GIUSEPPE
CORIANO’ MATTIA
CORTESE EMANUELE
CORTESE MARTINO
CORTESE SAMUELE
COSTANZO CATERINA
COVILI FAGGIOLI RAFFAELE
CRISPINO LORENZO
CUCCHI MATTEO
CUDA LUCA
DALL’OLIO GABRIELE
D’ALTO ANTONIO
DE FRANCESCO GIOVANNI
DE PODESTA’ MICHELE
DEGLI ESPOSTI SIMONE
DELVECCHIO MARCO
DI CAPUA FEDERICO
DI PASQUALE MATTEO
DINIZ ENNIO JOHN
DONDARINI MARCO
DUCA NICKOLAS
ERRAZI MOHAMED
ERRAZI ZAKARIA
FALIVENE PIERCAMILLO
FALIVENE UMBERTO
FEDE MICHELE
FERRETTI GIOVANNI
FILIAGGI DAVIDE
FONTANA JACOPO
FRANZONI RICCARDO
FREITAS DOS SANTOS EDUARDO ERICK
GALATI RAFFAELE
GALVANO CARMELO
GAUDINO ANGELO
GISMONDI MARIO
GISOLFI ELIO
GIURINTANO LUCA
GONZALES VALENTINA
GRAZIANI DAVIDE
GRAZIO ALEX
GRILLI GABRIELE MICHELE
GRISPI LIVIO
GUGLIOTTA LUCA
HOMDIM TCHUENTEU JOEL LANDRY
IONIKAVA PALINA
KOUOMEGNE KAMDEM YANICK
LAIDI ADEM
LANFREDI SOFIA FRANCESCO
LARICCHIA PASQUALE
LE PIANE ALESSANDRO
LITTERA PAOLO
LOPES DOS SANTOS MAURICIO
LUCA CONSTANTIN
MADDALONI CARMINE
MADERA EDOARDO
MAIORANO VALERIO
MARCHESE ALDO
MARCHESINI FEDERICO
MARSEGLIA LUCA
MASOTTI GIANLUCA
MATTIA FABIO
MAZZANTI FLAVIO
MEFTHAI SIMONE SAMI
MENETTO LUCA
MENNELLA ALESSIO
MIALE MATTEO
MIHALACHE FLORIN CONSTANTIN
MILICI MARTINA
MODAFFERI FLAVIA
MONALDI GIULIO
MORA LEONARDO
MORDOS LORENZO SAMUIL
MURREDDA LAURA
NEGRONI GIACOMO
NERI MICHAEL
NID BELLA KARIM
NIGRO ANNAMARIA
NITU CRISTINA MIRUNA RAMO
NJOKWA TANKOUA MAXIME
NZOBOU ZOLA LAMBERT
OMBOUDOU AWANA JACOB ROLLAND
PAGANELLI FEDERICO
PALAJ RUDOLF
PANELLA GIUSEPPE
PAPARELLA ALESSANDRO
PASCARIELLO VINCENZO
PASQUINI MARIA RITA
PASSARELLO ALESSANDRO
PELLE FRANCESCO
PELLEGRINO SILVIO
PELUSO GIOVANNI
PERRONE PIERPAOLO
PETTE GABRIELE
PIROCCHI FRANCESCO
PISCIOTTA DANILO
PIVA CLAUDIO
PIVA FRANCESCO
POGGIPOLINI VITTORIO
POLLICE ALESSANDRO BRANDO
RAMAGLIA DOMENICO
REDA GIOVANNI
RINALDI FEDERICO
RINALDI LUIGI
RIZZELLO ROBERTO
ROMEO CARMELO
ROMEO MARIO
RONCARATI FABRIZIO
RUBINO ANDREA
RUOTI MICHELE
SALVO VITTORIO
SANTODIROCCO ENRICO
SANTORO LEONARDO
SARDONE FRANCESCO SAVERIO
SCANELLI DARIO
SCARAMUZZINO GIUSEPPE
SCIALPI DOMENICO
SCIPIONE GIANLUCA
SELVETTI SIMONE
SIMONE FABIANO
SOB PIANO BEREEN
SOLITO LUCA
SPADA BRISEL
SPEDICATI MARCO
STANZANI MARCO
TACCORI GIOVANNI
TAMBONE FRANCESCO
TARANTO GIOVANNI
TEMPESTA DANIELE ANDREA
TONICCHI GABRIELE
TORRE DAVIDE
TRENTIN GIACOMO
TREZZA PASQUALE
TRITELLA MIRKO
TROFA CHIARA
TROVATO RICCARDO
VALLARA GREGORIO
VENDITTI BRUNO
VENEZIANO FEDERICO
VENTURA RICCARDO
VERDE VERENA
VISCONTE ANGELO
VLACHAKIS CARLO
VLACHAKIS EMANUELE
XHELI JAUP